Grade 5/6 Boys

 

Grade 5/6 Boys (Formerly U12)


“Coastal Cup team numbers are for identification with the Coastal league only
and do not have an indication on team or player skills

– the team selection is by draft and creates level skilled teams.”


 

U12Boys - Team C1
       
Coach Bill Quackenbush wlquackenbush@aol.com  
Asst Coach Stacey Reisman staceyreisman@gmail.com  
  Lenny Dipisquale dipisquale@us-resources.com  
Last Name First Name    
Bilodeau Matthew    
Dahlquist DJ    
Dipasquale Matthew    
Frye Will    
Haggerty Jack    
Hume Eamon    
Leach James    
May Alex    
Quackenbush Brady    
Reisman Jake    
Smith Brody    
Tavarez Anthony    
Treacy Ryan    
Violissi Johnny    

 

U12Boys - Team C2
       
Coach Adam Cupples cupplesadam@gmail.com  
Asst Coach      
       
Last Name First Name    
Bergemesca Reid    
Cunio Stephen    
Cupples Nic    
Egelstrom Nathan    
Garland Matthew    
Giberti John    
Greene Nolan    
Herbert Luke    
McGlame Ryland    
O'Callaghan Cian    
Puglia Kaden    
Rand Will    
Roguet Alex    
Scully Michael    
Vigilante Jay    

 

U12Boys - Team C3
       
Coach Matt Murphy matthew_murphy@verizon.net  
Asst Coach Greg Robbins grobbins6@gmail.com  
Asst Coach      
       
Last Name First Name    
Arnone Will    
Burhoe Griffin    
Devine Sam    
Doherty Will    
Healy Dolan    
Jones Zephyr    
Joseph Harrison    
Kennedy Ian    
Kuropaktin John    
MacKenzie Joseph    
McGettrick Cam    
McLaughlin Patrick    
McSorely Jack    
Murphy Sean    
Robbins Andrew    

 

U12Boys Team C4
       
Coach Bruce Roberts broberts@jfwhite.com  
Asst Coach Kevin Ryder juttyryder@gmail.com  
       
Last Name First Name    
Barclay Will    
Goodwin Connor    
Joseph Dylan    
MacLean Matthew    
Martin Malachi    
Mosca Richard    
Nixon Michael    
Oakley Tyler    
Roberts George    
Rollinson Jack     
Ryder Harrison    
Ryder Jackson    
Scott Christopher    
Tilley Gray    
Wall Sean    
       

 

U12Boys - Team C5
       
Coach Steve Wildes steven.wildes@ngam.natixis.com  
Asst Coach      
       
Last Name First Name    
Atkinson Bobby    
Behan Ryan    
Behan Sean    
Bolger Drake    
Crowley Jake    
Cronin Liam    
Doren James    
Dubrovsky Jack    
Leonard Sean    
McDaniel Ryan    
Moeykens David    
Moeykens Nathan    
Nickerson Joshua    
Wildes Jack    
Wong Alex    

 

U12Boys Team C6
       
Coach Sean Bogni bognifamily@comcast.net  
Asst Coach      
       
Last Name First Name    
Bogni Brady    
Chapman Brendan    
Colantoni Joseph    
Faria Steven    
Kelly Thomas    
Molloy James    
Nappi Brett    
O'Bar Nathan    
Richardson Paul    
Russell Nate    
Smith Cameron    
Sullivan Brian    
Sypek Nolan    
Winn Ryan    
       

 

U12Boys Team C7
       
Coach Paula Regan parrules123@gmail.com  
Asst Coach      
       
Last Name First Name    
Burke Owen    
Gray Nathan    
Hatch Griffin    
Love Cooper    
Mignosa Nick    
Morrisseau Phillip    
Murphy Dylan    
Regan Bennett    
Schofield Graham    
Teeple James    
Teeple William    
Wardell Henry    
Wise Devin    
Young Owen    
       

 

U12Boys Team C8
       
Coach tbd    
Asst Coach tbd    
       
Last Name First Name    
Almeder Jacob    
Beal Maxwell    
Beech Cameron    
Behan Kyle    
Chernov Christopher    
Crockett Nolan    
Jay Owen    
Lowe Derren    
McLean Will    
Patel Om    
Poitras Mark    
Rose Niall    
Sturgis Charlie