Grade 7/8 Boys

 

Grade 7/8 Boys (Formerly U14)


“Coastal Cup team numbers are for identification with the Coastal league only
and do not have an indication on team or player skills

– the team selection is by draft and creates level skilled teams.”




U14 Boys - Team B1
       
Coach Doug Burns Dburns@metcabinet.com  
Asst Coach Tom DeSantes td@tomdesantes.com  
       
Last Name First Name    
Barnes Stephen    
Burns Logan    
Byrne Matthew    
Cooley Harrison    
De Santes Rocco    
Galvin Joseph    
Garneau William    
Hayes Alexander    
Lauria Colby    
Limbert Teddy    
Macdonald Clay    
Madden Owen    
Mccabe Connor    
Mcglame Quinlan    
Mitchelson Jack    
O'Connell Sean    
Stack Daniel    
Young Jack    

 

U14 Boys - Team B2
       
       
Coach Scott Haley Shaley321@gmail.com  
       
Last Name First Name    
Barrow David    
Bouressa Brian    
Brown Lucas    
Caldwell Benjamin    
Cronin Brian    
Deschenes Brady    
Eaton Timothy    
Evans Liam    
Galvin Benjamin    
Haley Andrew    
Harrington Michael    
Jones Cobas    
Joyce James    
Mckay Alexander    
Montalto Max J    
Petrillo Matthew    
Schoell Carter    
Stack Kevin    
Twomey Luke    

 

U14 Boys - Team B3
       
Coach Bruce Roberts broberts@jfwhite.com  
Asst Coach Chris Brown Chistopher.Brown@computershare.com
       
       
Last Name First Name    
Brown Hayden    
Canavan John    
Carr Nathan    
Coleman Daniel    
Daly Reese    
Daniels Lincoln    
DaPonte Andrew    
Doyle Collin    
Eastman Nolan    
English Ethan    
Hunt Bryce    
Mahan Connor    
Mastrangelo Jacob    
Mcguire Oliver    
Mclean Cameron    
Price Jack    
Provencher Dylan    
Roberts Charles    
Spencer Jack    
Treacy Christian    

 

U14 Boys - Team B4    
Coach John Zimmer Jzimmer@trcsolutions.com  
Asst Coach      
       
Last Name First Name    
Blinn Bryan    
Braithwaite Andrew    
Burns Dylan    
Cammarata Benjamin    
Cawley Dylan    
Cloherty Kevin    
Condon Michael    
Curley Andrew    
Denis Steven    
Eagan Owen    
Faubert James    
Hayes Joseph    
Leahy Charles    
Misiaszek Braden    
Morey Dylan    
Morse Asa    
Vitelli Gino    
Will Samuel    
Yesinko Patrick    
Zimmer Braden    
Zimmer Nathan